Timetable

Depart. Arrival
KaliningradWarsaw
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period Старт
LOT LO 18:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 05 min 29.03.2020 23.10.2020 29.03.2020
Kaliningrad → Warsaw
  • Airline: LOT
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • On the way: 1 h 05 min
  • Route:
    29.03.2020 23.10.2020
  • Depart.: 18:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 19:05 (time arrival airport)
LOT LO 12:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 05 min 30.03.2020 22.10.2020 30.03.2020
Kaliningrad → Warsaw
  • Airline: LOT
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • On the way: 1 h 05 min
  • Route:
    30.03.2020 22.10.2020
  • Depart.: 12:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 13:45 (time arrival airport)
LOT LO 17:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 05 min 29.03.2020 23.10.2020 29.03.2020
Warsaw → Kaliningrad
  • Airline: LOT
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • On the way: 1 h 05 min
  • Route:
    29.03.2020 23.10.2020
  • Depart.: 16:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 17:25 (time arrival airport)
LOT LO 12:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 10 min 30.03.2020 22.10.2020 30.03.2020
Warsaw → Kaliningrad
  • Airline: LOT
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • On the way: 1 h 10 min
  • Route:
    30.03.2020 22.10.2020
  • Depart.: 10:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 12:05 (time arrival airport)
Print