Timetable

Depart. Arrival
Refresh
Flight Destination Origin Scheduled Expected Section Status
19 October, Saturday, local time
Ruslayn 7R 375 Lipetsk 08:00 08:00 A Check-in
Kaliningrad → Lipetsk
  • Flight Number: 7R 375
  • Scheduled: 08:00, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:00, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Ruslayn
  • Reception: 6
  • Check-in: 06:30, 19.10
  • Boarding: 07:20, 19.10
  • Sector Gate: 6
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
Aeroflot SU 1001 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 08:30 08:30 A Check-in
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: SU 1001
  • Scheduled: 08:30, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:30, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Reception: 3,4,5
  • Check-in: 06:30, 19.10
  • Boarding: 07:50, 19.10
  • Sector Gate: 10
  • Type of aircraft: А-320
Belavia B2 948 Minsk 09:10 09:10 C Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Minsk
  • Flight Number: B2 948
  • Scheduled: 09:10, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:10, 19.10
  • Section: C
  • Airline: Belavia
  • Check-in: 07:00, 19.10
  • Boarding: 08:10, 19.10
  • Type of aircraft: Эмбраер-170
Pobeda DP 1262 Moscow / Vnukovo 09:25 09:25 A Cancelled
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: DP 1262
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:25, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Type of aircraft: Б-737
Rossiya FV 6324 Saint Petersburg 09:30 09:30 A Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Saint-Petersburg
  • Flight Number: FV 6324
  • Scheduled: 09:30, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:30, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Rossiya
  • Check-in: 07:30, 19.10
  • Boarding: 08:50, 19.10
  • Type of aircraft: А-319
S7 Airlines S7 78 Moscow / Domodedovo 10:10 10:10 A Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: S7 78
  • Scheduled: 10:10, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 10:10, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Check-in: 08:10, 19.10
  • Boarding: 09:30, 19.10
  • Type of aircraft: А-319
Ural Airlines U6 372 Moscow / Domodedovo 12:00 12:00 A Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: U6 372
  • Scheduled: 12:00, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:00, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Ural Airlines
  • Check-in: 10:00, 19.10
  • Boarding: 11:20, 19.10
  • Type of aircraft: А-319
Aeroflot SU 1003 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 12:15 12:15 A Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: SU 1003
  • Scheduled: 12:15, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:15, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Check-in: 10:15, 19.10
  • Boarding: 11:35, 19.10
  • Type of aircraft: А-320
UTair UT 390 Moscow / Vnukovo 12:30 12:30 A Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: UT 390
  • Scheduled: 12:30, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:30, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Check-in: 10:30, 19.10
  • Boarding: 11:50, 19.10
  • Type of aircraft: Б-737
Nordavia 5N 254 Moscow / Domodedovo 12:50 12:50 A Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: 5N 254
  • Scheduled: 12:50, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:50, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Nordavia
  • Check-in: 10:50, 19.10
  • Boarding: 12:10, 19.10
  • Type of aircraft: Б-737
Red Wings Airlines WZ 5254 Moscow / Domodedovo 12:50 12:50 A Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: WZ 5254
  • Scheduled: 12:50, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 12:50, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Type of aircraft: Б-737
Ural Airlines U6 628 Moscow / Domodedovo 13:45 13:45 A Scheduled
Kaliningrad → Moscow
  • Flight Number: U6 628
  • Scheduled: 13:45, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 13:45, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Ural Airlines
  • Check-in: 11:45, 19.10
  • Boarding: 13:05, 19.10
  • Type of aircraft: А-319
19 October, Saturday, local time
Ruslayn 7R 376 Lipetsk 07:10 07:10 A Expected
Lipetsk → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: 7R 376
  • Scheduled: 07:10, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:10, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Ruslayn
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • Baggage: 3
Aeroflot SU 1000 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 07:40 07:32 A Expected
Moscow → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: SU 1000
  • Scheduled: 07:40, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 07:32, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: А-320
  • Baggage: 2
Aeroflot SU 6323 Saint Petersburg 08:30 08:30 A Scheduled
Saint-Petersburg → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: SU 6323
  • Scheduled: 08:30, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:30, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: А-319
Rossiya FV 6323 Saint Petersburg 08:30 08:30 A Scheduled
Saint-Petersburg → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: FV 6323
  • Scheduled: 08:30, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:30, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Rossiya
  • Type of aircraft: А-319
Belavia B2 947 Minsk 08:30 08:30 A Scheduled
Minsk → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: B2 947
  • Scheduled: 08:30, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 08:30, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Belavia
  • Type of aircraft: Эмбраер-170
Pobeda DP 1261 Moscow / Vnukovo 09:00 09:00 A Cancelled
Moscow → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: DP 1261
  • Scheduled: 09:00, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:00, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: Б-737
S7 Airlines S7 77 Moscow / Domodedovo 09:25 09:25 A Scheduled
Moscow → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: S7 77
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 09:25, 19.10
  • Section: A
AZUR air ZF 442 Antalya 10:00 10:00 C Scheduled
Antalya → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: ZF 442
  • Scheduled: 10:00, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 10:00, 19.10
  • Section: C
  • Airline: AZUR air
  • Type of aircraft: Б-737
Ural Airlines U6 371 Moscow / Domodedovo 11:15 11:15 A Scheduled
Moscow → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: U6 371
  • Scheduled: 11:15, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:15, 19.10
  • Section: A
Aeroflot SU 1002 Moscow / Sheremetyevo 11:20 11:20 A Scheduled
Moscow → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: SU 1002
  • Scheduled: 11:20, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:20, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: А-320
Ruslayn 7R 4389 Moscow / Vnukovo 11:30 11:30 A Scheduled
Moscow → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: 7R 4389
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:30, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: Ruslayn
  • Type of aircraft: Б-737
UTair UT 389 Moscow / Vnukovo 11:30 11:30 A Scheduled
Moscow → Kaliningrad
  • Flight Number: UT 389
  • Scheduled: 11:30, 19.10
  • Estimated Time: 11:30, 19.10
  • Section: A
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: Б-737