Timetable

Depart. Arrival
KaliningradVolgograd
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period Старт
UVT aero RT 19:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 16.01.2019 27.03.2019 16.01.2019
Kaliningrad → Volgograd
  • Airline: UVT aero
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    16.01.2019 27.03.2019
  • Depart.: 19:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 21:40 (time arrival airport)
UVT aero RT 20:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 03.04.2019 12.06.2019 03.04.2019
Kaliningrad → Volgograd
  • Airline: UVT aero
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    03.04.2019 12.06.2019
  • Depart.: 20:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 22:30 (time arrival airport)
UVT aero RT 14:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 20 min 19.01.2019 30.03.2019 19.01.2019
Volgograd → Kaliningrad
  • Airline: UVT aero
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • On the way: 0 h 20 min
  • Route:
    19.01.2019 30.03.2019
  • Depart.: 14:30 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 14:50 (time arrival airport)
UVT aero RT 15:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 0 h 25 min 06.04.2019 15.06.2019 06.04.2019
Volgograd → Kaliningrad
  • Airline: UVT aero
  • Type of aircraft: Бомбардьер
  • On the way: 0 h 25 min
  • Route:
    06.04.2019 15.06.2019
  • Depart.: 14:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 15:05 (time arrival airport)
Print